FRIDGE FREEZER IBERNA White Integrated/Built-In – IBBS172UKT

£475.00 £375.00

This is a brand new graded item that has some packaging damage only. Please see our photos. This is in otherwise new / perfect condition and comes with full manufacturers warranty.

1 in stock

Additional options total:
Order total:
  • Collect and Recycle Old Appliance?

    • 0 £
SKU: IBBS172UKT 271021

This is a brand new graded item that has some packaging damage only. Please see our photos. This is in otherwise new / perfect condition and comes with full manufacturers warranty.

Tech Spec
Specification
Type Static Integrated Fridge Freezer
Brand Candy
Model BCBS 172 TK/N
Also known as: BCBS172TK/N, BCBS 172 TKN
Super/Fast Freeze Yes
Fridge Capacity (Net/Litres) 181
Freezer Capacity (Net/Litres) 68
Static Yes
Split Type (approx) 70/30
Number of Fridge Shelves 4
Shelf Type Glass
Number of Door Shelves 4
Egg Rack 1
Freezer Flap(s) 1
Number of Freezer Drawers 2
Super Freeze Yes
Door Hinge Reversible
Energy Efficiency Class F
Noise Level (dB) 38
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 269
Height (mm) 1770
Width (mm) 540
Depth (mm) 540
Colour White
Installation Built in

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FRIDGE FREEZER IBERNA White Integrated/Built-In – IBBS172UKT”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *